YoLiker logo

YoLiker APK

YoLiker

Version
4.3
Size
7.0 MB
Android
5.0+
Category
Tools
Download APK 7.0 MB Download for Android
  • Virus scanned
  • Verified file
  • Free

Updated

What's new

Version 4.3 is the newest build on APKBlade, updated 25 July 2025.

Yoliker apk is available to download the latest version for all smartphones and tablets. It helps our site users can easily increase their Facebook post’s likes. This is one of the best auto liker apps which helps us gain more likes on our Facebook profile pictures, and videos and increase comments very soon very easily. If you run an online business then this app helps you can promote your business and gain more benefits through this app. As you knew millions plus users use social media and believe our Facebook likes followers and comments. So if you are interested to increase your likes on Facebook or followers and comments then just download and install it on your Smartphone and promote your business without paying any cost.

Basically, the Yoliker app designed and creates for all smartphones and tablets. this app provides more Facebook Auto likes on your Facebook activities. Get Instant Likes Reactions from Followers without any paying of cost. If you went to download this awesome app then go to the end of this article and just click the given official download link where we have to provide it. the similar app I also provide you the name of the app FB Auto Liker.

What are the key features?

  • First, it is absolutely free to download.
  • Increase Facebook pots Likes.
  • Followers.
  • Comments.
  • Increase Reactions.
  • Best auto provides Facebook likes.
  • YoLiker helps you can increasing shares in your posts.
  • Simple interface by using.

More.

is the app safe to Use?

If you think Yoliker is safe to use, then my answer is yes. Because of this app, we already test and provide it here for our site users. No more thinking click the given download link and get it free.

Conclusion:

YoLiker APK is the most and best android application that you can use to increase your FB profile likes within seconds. the application is freeware you can download it here. if you have any queries relative to this app? the you can tell our team in the commenting box.

More About YoLiker

NameYoLiker
Package Nameyolikers.app
CategoryTools
Version4.3
Size7.0 MB
Requires Android5.0 and up
DeveloperYoLiker
Last Updated25 July 2025

How to Install YoLiker

  1. Tap the download button and let the file finish.
  2. Open the file from your notifications or the Downloads folder.
  3. If Android asks, allow your browser to install unknown apps.
  4. Tap Install, then open the app.

FAQ'S

How to install YoLiker on android phone?

Once you've downloaded the APK file, click on the downloaded file, then hit the "Install" button.

I am getting Play Protect warning while installing!

Some mod APK files might get a warning. You can ignore this warning and install the APK file. Follow these simple steps to turn off Play Protect: Open Google Play app > Click Profile Icon > Select Play Protect -> Setting > Turn off both "Scan apps with Play Protect" and "Improve harmful app detection" options.

How to update APK without losing the data?

To update APK without losing the data, you don't need to follow anything extra. Click on the downloaded APK file and click the "Install" button. The app will update automatically without loss of data.

How to fix problems while installing/opening?

Make sure you have downloaded the file correctly. The downloaded file extension must end with .apk file. If you face any package install error, redownloading the file may fix the issue.

Recommended Apps

Recommended Games

Ratings and reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.